Club and Society Election Results - Summer 2018

Rated 3/5 (2 people). Log in to rate.

 

The names below represent the new committees for the Sports Clubs and Societies at the Union of Brunel Students for 2018/19.

To find your election more easily, just hit Ctrl+F and search for your group or position.

Those elected here will be in post until the end of the Academic Year 2018/19.

If you have any questions - Please contact Student Activities or Jasmin Tse for more information

Summer Election Results

ABACUS - Chair MR KRISTOPHER CHEUNG
ABACUS - External Officer MR Jackson LEE
ABACUS - Secretary MR HOU CHEANG
ABACUS - Treasurer Re-open Nominations (R.O.N.)
ABACUS - Vice Chair SAMUEL CHENG
ABACUS - Web Officer MISS PHAN CHI NGHIEN
ACS - Liaison Officer  
ACS - Secretary MISS ESTHER KAYODE
ACS - Vice Chair MR JUDE STERLING AMPOMA
Afghan - Chair MISS ARIANA ABAWE
Afghan - Secretary Lima Gharzai
Afghan - Treasurer  
Ahlulbayt - PR Officer  
Amnesty - Chair  
Amnesty - Secretary  
Amnesty - Treasurer  
Anime - Cosplay and Events Officer Catarina Goncalves
Anime - President MR STANLEY PEDDLE
Anime - Secretary DHWANI MEHTA
Anime - Treasurer MR ANDREI SERGAN
Anime - Web Officer MR STEFANOS HADERA
Asian Cultural - Chair  
Asian Cultural - Secretary  
Asian Cultural - Treasurer  
Athletics - Men's Cross Country Captain  
Athletics - RAG Secretary MISS LUCY TOWNSON
Athletics - Social Secretary II  
Athletics - Treasurer Anna (Izzy) Bryant
Athletics - Web Officer MR RYAN BIN SUKIR
Athletics - Women's Cross Country Captain  
Baking - Chair MISS MAHIMA BEGUM
Baking - Events Coordinator DHIREN WADHER
Baking - R.A.G. Officer MISS SAMREEN NURULLAH
Baking - Treasurer MISS ENIOLA BABALOLA
Baking - Vice-President MISS MAHIMA BEGUM
Baking - Website Manager MISS NAJMA HAJI
Bangladeshi - Web Officer MR Tauqir
Basketball - Men's Vice Chair MR JONATHAN RAGASA
Basketball - RAG Officer  
Basketball - Secretary Sabrina Areosa
Basketball - Social Sec (Men's)  
Basketball - Social Sec (Women's)  
Basketball - Treasurer MISS BRYONY JOHNSON
Believers Love World - Chair MISS LOURDES PERERA
Believers Love World - Secretary MR ARNOLD KASAMBULA
Believers Love World - Treasurer MISS GEORGINA SEMPER
Bhangra - Chair MR DAUD YASHAYA
Bhangra - Treasurer MISS NAVJOT KAUR
Bio Medical - Chair  
Bio Medical - Secretary  
Bio Medical - Treasurer  
Book Club - Chair  
Book Club - Secretary  
Book Club - Treasurer  
Boxing - Secretary  
Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu - Web Officer  
Bulgarian - Chair MISS ELENA DOBREVA
Bulgarian - Secretary MR IVAN MASLYANKOV
Bulgarian - Treasurer MR HRISTIAN NENOV
Bulgarian - Web Officer  
Calisthenics - Graphic Design Officer  
Cheerleading - Tour Rep MISS JASMINE HOLDER
Chess - Secretary  
Chess - Treasurer MR YURI PEIXOTO COLMERAUER DOS SANTOS
Chess - Web Officer MR YURI PEIXOTO COLMERAUER DOS SANTOS
Chinese - Chair  
Chinese - Secretary  
Chinese - Treasurer  
Chinese Christian Fellowship - Chair MR JIANPO HUANG
Chinese Christian Fellowship - Secretary MR CHEUK NG
Chinese Christian Fellowship - Treasurer MR JIANENG WEI
Chinese Christian Fellowship - Web Officer MR JIATAI WEI
Christian Union - Web Officer Tobi Olaniyi
Circus - Chair  
Circus - Secretary  
Circus - Vice Chair  
Circus - Web Officer  MARY TREMAIN
Civil Engineering - Secretary BETHANY GWYER
Civil Engineering - Social Secretary MR DANIEL WHITE
Civil Engineering - Sports Secretary HASSAAN ANWAR
Climbing - Club Captain KATRINE KRANKER (Kat)
Conservative - Secretary MR GABRIEL GRUTER
Conservative - Social Secretary MISS DEMI-LEE RICKARD
Conservative - Treasurer MR USAYD MODAN
Conservative - Vice Chair MISS PHAFAN WANGRAKRANG
Conservative - Web Officer  
Cricket - Chair (Women's) MISS HANNAH MASTERS
Cricket - Media & Web Officer MR ARMAAN RANDHAWA
Cricket - RAG/Recruitment Officer MR AKHIL BALAGOPAL
CSSA - Chair  
CSSA - Secretary  
CSSA - Treasurer  
CSSA - Web Officer  
Cult Film - Chair  
Cult Film - Secretary  
Cult Film - Treasurer  
Cult Film - Web Officer  
Cycling & Triathlon - Secretary  
Cycling & Triathlon - Treasurer  
Dance - Ballet and Pointe Rep  
Dance - Belly Dance Rep  
Dance - Club Captain  
Dance - Contemporary Rep  
Dance - Jazz Rep  
Dance - Pole Rep  
Dance - RAG Representative  
Dance - Salsa Rep  
Dance - Show Assistant  
Dance - Social/Tour Rep  
Dance - Tap Rep  
Debate - Secretary MR ETHAN SWEET
Debate - Treasurer JAMES CANTWELL
Debate - Web Officer  
Desi Community - Chair DHAMEN KHANNA
Desi Community - Charity Coordinator DHIREN WADHER
Desi Community - Desi Week Coordinator Re-open Nominations (R.O.N.)
Desi Community - Desi Week Coordinator Vivek Agarwal
Desi Community - Project Bollywood Coordinator Steila
Desi Community - Project Sport Coordinator MR Tauqir
Desi Community - Secretary  
Desi Community - Social Secretary  
Desi Community - Treasurer  
Desi Community - Vice President Community MR AIMAN SAYED
Desi Community - Vice President Social MISS SAMREEN NURULLAH
Design - Graphics Master MISS ENYA DODSON
DJ and Music Production - Chair  
DJ and Music Production - Secretary  
DJ and Music Production - Treasurer MR JOVAN TANASKOVIC
DJ and Music Production - Web Officer  
Drama - Events Officer  
East African - Chair  
East African - Secretary  
East African - Treasurer  
Economics and Finance - President  
Economics and Finance - Secretary  
Economics and Finance - Treasurer  
ElectroniCo - Chair  
ElectroniCo - Secretary  
ElectroniCo - Treasurer  
Engineering Brunel - Industrial Liaison Officer  
Engineering Brunel - Level 1 Rep  
Engineering Brunel - Level 3 Rep MR STEFANOS PHILIPPOU
Engineering Brunel - Web Officer MISS ESHNA SIKRI
Engineers Without Borders - Chair SULTAN BAJWA
Engineers Without Borders - Secretary  
Engineers Without Borders - Treasurer  
Engineers Without Borders - Web Officer  
Entrepreneurs - Events Officer  
Entrepreneurs - Secretary  
Entrepreneurs - Treasurer  
Entrepreneurs - Vice Chair  
Equestrian - Chair MISS ABIGAIL MORRELL
Equestrian - Club Captain MISS ABIGAIL MORRELL
Equestrian - Non-Team Captain MISS RHIANNON HARRADINE
Equestrian - RAG Officer MISS MELISSA AYERS
Equestrian - Secretary  
Equestrian - Social and Kit Officer MISS MELISSA AYERS
Equestrian - Treasurer Craig Dearnley
E-Sports - Treasurer RISHI KAPADIA
E-Sports - Web Officer MR Sean HUI
Fencing - RAG Officer Jack England
Fencing - Web Officer Jack England
Film Choir and Orchestra - Chair MR BENJAMIN TAYLOR
Film Choir and Orchestra - Choir Conductor MR LUKE WHITTAKER
Film Choir and Orchestra - Orchestra Conductor MR BENJAMIN TAYLOR
Film Choir and Orchestra - Publicity Officer MR MARK BERRY
Film Choir and Orchestra - Secretary MR AARON GAUNTLETT
Film Choir and Orchestra - Treasurer MR LUKE WHITTAKER
Film Choir and Orchestra - Web Officer  
First Love - Chair  
First Love - Secretary  
First Love - Treasurer  
Football - Kit Manager MR CHRISTOPHER SINCLAIR
Football - Vice Chair (Men's) MR JACK RAYNER
Friends of Palestine - Advisor  
Friends of Palestine - Chair  
Friends of Palestine - Co-President  
Friends of Palestine - Events Manager  
Friends of Palestine - Secretary  
Friends of Palestine - Treasurer  
Friends of Palestine - Vice Chair  
Friends of Palestine - Web Officer  
Futsal - Secretary MR DANIEL DE LA FLOR ACEITUNO
Futsal - Social Secretary  
Futsal - Web Officer MR JORDI LEROUX 
Game of Thrones - Grand Master Farah Haroon 
Game of Thrones - Hand of The Queen MR JAMES FARMER
Game of Thrones - Lord Commander Farah Haroon 
Game of Thrones - Master of Coin Yetzahali Garcia
Game of Thrones - Queen of Andals MISS FOROGH AKBARI
Gaming - Chair  
Gaming - Secretary  
Gaming - Treasurer  
Gaming - Vice Chair  
Gaming - Web Officer  
Ghanaian - Treasurer MISS MANUELA BEDIAKO
Gujarati - Chair  
Gujarati - Events Manager  
Gujarati - Secretary  
Gujarati - Treasurer  
Gujarati - Vice Chair  
Handball - Social Secretary  
Handball - Vice-Chair  
Handball - Web Officer MISS SAGA STYRMISDOTTIR
Harry Potter - Chair  
Harry Potter - Secretary  
Harry Potter - Treasurer  
Hellenic and Cypriot - Chair MISS MARGARITA GEORGIADI
Hellenic and Cypriot - Secretary MISS MARIA ANTONIOU
Hellenic and Cypriot - Treasurer MR STEFANOS PHILIPPOU
Hindu - Secretary MISS HARSHNI SHAH
Hindu - Sponsorship Officer MS ROMA RANDERIA
Hindu - Web Officer MISS URMI LACA
History - Department Liason Officer JAMES CANTWELL
History - RAG Officer  
History - Web Officer  
Hockey - Kit Officer MR FERGUS ANDERSON
Hockey - RAG Officer MISS NAOMI CARNDORF
Hockey - Vice-Chair (Men's) MR DAN VINSON
Hong Kong - Chair Re-open Nominations (R.O.N.)
Hong Kong - Secretary Re-open Nominations (R.O.N.)
Hong Kong - Treasurer Re-open Nominations (R.O.N.)
Hong Kong - Web Officer  
Hong Kong - Web Officer 2  
Hope for Refugee - Chair MISS SAMREEN NURULLAH
Hope for Refugee - Media Representative  
Hope for Refugee - Media Representative 2  
Hope for Refugee - Secretary  
Hope for Refugee - Treasurer  
Hope for Refugee - Vice-Chair  
Illyrian - Chair  
Illyrian - Secretary  
Illyrian - Treasurer  
Improv - Chair  
Improv - Secretary  
Improv - Treasurer  
Indian - Sports Officer DHIREN WADHER
Intersectional Feminist - Chair MISS DULCIMA FENTON
Intersectional Feminist - Secretary MISS GEORGIA RICHES
Intersectional Feminist - Social Secretary  
Intersectional Feminist - Vice Chair  
Intersectional Feminist - Web Officer  
Investment and Trading - Chair MR JON-LUKE DAVENPORT
Investment and Trading - Events Assistant MR SYED SHARJEEL
Investment and Trading - Secretary UTKARSH SINGH
Investment and Trading - Treasurer MR HARSH RAITHATHA
Investment and Trading - Vice Chair RASHPAL RUPRA
Italian - Treasurer MR AMIR ABBOU
Japanese Culture - Chair MR AIMAN SAYED
Japanese Culture - Secretary  
Japanese Culture - Treasurer  
Jewish - Chair Hila Fisher 
Jewish - Secretary MISS KEREN DAVIS
Jewish - Treasurer Samuel Flasher
Jewish - Vice Chair MISS LEORA BLITZ
Jiu Jitsu - Vice-Chair  
Judo - Competitions Coordinator  
Judo - Secretary  
Judo - Social Secretary  
Judo - Treasurer  
Judo - Web Officer  
Kairos - Secretary MISS MARIAM ADENIJI
Kairos - Treasurer MISS ELSIE ADJEI- TWUM
Kairos - Vice Chair  
Kayak - Chair MISS GEORGINA BENSTEAD
Kharis Church - Chair MISS LAVINA AMANKWAH
Kharis Church - Secretary MS MANUELA VALERIE OKON VEDNYONGA
Kharis Church - Treasurer MR ENOCH MASUNDA APOKIRE
Korean - Chair MR MIN SUNG KIM
Korean - Events Organiser  
Korean - Secretary MISS NATALIE KANG
Korean - Sports Manager  
Korean - Treasurer MR KIWON LEE
Korean - Vice President  
Korean - Web Manager  
Krishna Conciousness - Chair MR ZIV BACHAR
Krishna Conciousness - Secretary MISS SHERINA DARYANANI
Krishna Conciousness - Treasurer Yin Ni Tam
Kung Fu - Chair  
Kung Fu - RAG Officer  
Kung Fu - Secretary  
Kung Fu - Social Secretary  
Kung Fu - Treasurer MR SHICONG ZHANG
Kung Fu - Vice-Chair MR MATTHEW DUFF
Kung Fu - Web Officer  
Kurdish Society - Chair MISS TINA SAEED
Kurdish Society - Secretary  
Kurdish Society - Treasurer  
Kurdish Society - Web Officer  
Kurdish Society - Web Officer 2  
Labour - BME Officer MISS MAHIMA BEGUM
Labour - Disability Officer MISS SAMREEN NURULLAH
Labour - LGBT+ Officer  
Labour - Social Secretary MR SAM KARLSEN
Labour - Treasurer CARADEN DAVIS
Labour - Women's Officer  
Law - Events Manager MR AHMAD AMMAR
Law - External Communications Officer MISS AIMEE DAVIES
Le Nurb - President Re-open Nominations (R.O.N.)
Le Nurb - Secretary  
Le Nurb - Social Secretary  
Le Nurb - Treasurer  
Le Nurb - Vice President  
Le Nurb - Web Officer  
Lebanese - Chair  
Lebanese - Secretary  
Lebanese - Social Secretary  
Lebanese - Treasurer  
LGBT - Secretary NICO PAUL
LGBT - Treasurer Ms Cayla Martin
Lupus - Chair MISS RILEY WOHLMAN
Lupus - Secretary MISS NIAMH COYLE
Lupus - Treasurer Marta Joanna Kalina
Lupus - Vice-Chair  ELISA PIETRAROIA
Lupus - Web Officer Emily Piper
Malaysian - Academic Officer  
Malaysian - President MR MUHAMMAD AHMAD
Malaysian - Public Relations Officer  
Malaysian - Religious & Welfare Officer  
Malaysian - Secretary  
Malaysian - Sports & Recreational Officer  
Malaysian - Treasurer MR MUHAMMAD BAHARUM
Malaysian - Vice President  
Malaysian - Web Officer  
Malaysian - Welfare Officer  
Marrow - Fundraising Officer  
Marrow - Recruitment Event Coordinator  
Marrow - Training Officer  
Marrow - Volunteer Coordinator Asad Parkar
Marrow - Web Officer MISS RAMLA ANSHUR
Mauritian - Chair  
Mauritian - Secretary  
Mauritian - Treasurer  
Mental Health - Chair Andrew Lucas
Mental Health - Secretary MISS NAJMA HAJI
Mental Health - Treasurer  
Mixed Martial Arts - Social Secretary MR PHONGDECHO (TEEM)  DETDECHO
Mixed Martial Arts - Treasurer MR CAMERON SINAR
Mixed Martial Arts - Web Officer  
Model United Nations - Chair  
Model United Nations - Secretary MISS FOROGH AKBARI
Model United Nations - Treasurer  
Model United Nations - Vice Chair  
Model United Nations - Web Officer  
Musical Theatre - Chair LAUREN HARRIS
Musical Theatre - Social Secretary Re-open Nominations (R.O.N.)
Musical Theatre - Treasurer Re-open Nominations (R.O.N.)
Nepalese - Events Organiser MISS SARA NAJIHI
Nepalese - President MISS BIPANA THAPA
Nepalese - Secretary MISS SUJATA GURUNG
Nepalese - Sports Officer  
Nepalese - Treasurer MR AYUS DARLAMI
Nepalese - Vice President  
Nepalese - Web Officer MISS BARSHA GURUNG
Netball - Club Runner MISS OLIVIA CURTIS
Netball - Coaching Coordinator MISS MICHAELA MARETT
Netball - Social Team Manager MISS CHLOE-ANNE CORTES DELLIPIANI
Nigerian - Academic Events Officer  
Nigerian - Chair MR WOSE MOKASE BECKE
Nigerian - Secretary  
Nigerian - Social Events Officer MR JEFFREY OYINLOLA
Nigerian - Treasurer MR JEFFREY OYINLOLA
Nigerian - Vice Chair  
Nigerian - Web Officer  
North African - Chair  
North African - Secretary BACHIR LOUSSAHI
North African - Treasurer  
Occupational Therapy - Web Officer  
Outdoor Group - Chair  
Outdoor Group - Secretary and Equipment Officer  
Outdoor Group - Treasurer  
Outdoor Group - Vice-President  
Pakistani - Events Officer MR MALIK KAMRAN
Pakistani - Photographer Officer MR ZAMAN ASAD
Pakistani - Treasurer MR SOHAIB ARSHAD
Physical Theatre - Chair  
Physical Theatre - Secretary  
Physical Theatre - Treasurer  
Physician Associate - Chair  
Physician Associate - Events Manager  
Physician Associate - Events Manager 2  
Physician Associate - Secretary  
Physician Associate - Treasurer  
Physician Associate - Web Officer  
Physiotherapy - Chair Kyle Farmer
Physiotherapy - External Relations/Speaker Events Officer  
Physiotherapy - Level 1 Rep (BSc)  
Physiotherapy - Level 1 Rep (MSc)  
Physiotherapy - Level 2 Rep (BSc)  
Physiotherapy - Level 2 Rep (MSc) MR RICHARD SOUTHCOTT
Physiotherapy - Level 3 Rep (BSc)  
Physiotherapy - Secretary  MARY TREMAIN
Physiotherapy - Sports & Socials Officer MISS SAMANTHA STREATFEILD
Physiotherapy - Treasurer MISS SAMANTHA STREATFEILD
Physiotherapy - Vice-Chair MR RICHARD SOUTHCOTT
Physiotherapy - Web Officer Re-open Nominations (R.O.N.)
Planetary Health - Chair  
Planetary Health - Secretary  
Planetary Health - Treasurer  
Planetary Health - Web Officer  
Poetry - Chair MR ABDUL HALIM
Poetry - Secretary Katherine Armstrong
Poetry - Social Secretary Katherine Armstrong
Poetry - Treasurer MISS CASEY CLIFFORD
Poker - Chair MR TOBY SHOLTO
Poker - Secretary  
Poker - Treasurer MR YURI PEIXOTO COLMERAUER DOS SANTOS
Poker - Vice Chair  
Politics - Department Liason  
Politics - RAG Officer  
Pool - Admin Officer MR NIDHESHRAJ 
Pool - Treasurer  
Pool - Web Officer  
Portuguese - Chair MISS SILVIA ALVES FELIX
Portuguese - Secretary MS CONSTANCA FERNANDES
Portuguese - Treasurer  
Postgrad Research - Chair MR STAVROS TASOUDIS
Postgrad Research - Events Coordinator  
Postgrad Research - Secretary MR ALIREZA VALIZADEH
Postgrad Research - Treasurer MISS ANNA ELIZABETH FIELDING
Postgrad Research - Vice Chair MISS JIAO FANG
Postgrad Research - Web Officer  
Psychology - Chair  
Psychology - Secretary  
Psychology - Treasurer  
Psychology - Web Officer  
Radio Brunel - President Alex Milsom
Radio Brunel - Secretary  
Radio Brunel - Social Secretary  
Radio Brunel - Treasurer  
Radio Brunel - Vice President  
Radio Brunel - Web Officer  
RAG - President ZAID AHMED
RAG - Social Secretary MR SAM KARLSEN
RAG - Treasurer  
RAG - Vice President  
RAG - Web Officer  
Roc Soc - Social Secretary  
Rounders - Chair  
Rounders - Social Secretary  
Rounders - Web Officer  
Rowing - Advertising Executive  
Rowing - Badger (Event Manager)  
Rowing - Social Secretary  
Rowing - Vice badger  
Rowing - Vice Chair Alice McCleary
Rowing - Web Officer  
Rugby Union - Media Officer MR NICOLAS LOMAS
Russian Speaking - Chair MR EDEM GAFAROV
Russian Speaking - Secretary MR NURBEK TUROBOV
Russian Speaking - Treasurer  
Sailing - Bosun  
Sailing - Social Secretary  
Sailing - Treasurer MR DANIEL BEWSHER
Sailing - Vice Commodore MR DOMINIC BEDWIN
Sailing - Vice Events Manager (Vice-Badger)  
Singapore - Events Coordinator  
Singapore - Media Officer  
Skydiving - Chair  
Skydiving - Secretary  
Skydiving - Treasurer  
Skydiving - Web Officer  
Snow - Club Captain MR JOSHUA BAYLEY
Snow - Secretary Andrew Lucas
Societies Guild - Societies Guild Committee Re-open Nominations (R.O.N.)
Societies Guild - Societies Guild Committee JAMES CANTWELL
Societies Guild - Societies Guild Committee MR AIMAN SAYED
Societies Guild - Societies Guild Committee Vivek Agarwal
Somali - Chair MISS MUNA MOHAMED
Somali - Secretary  FARAH ISMAIL
Somali - Treasurer MISS KOWSAR ISSE
Somali - Vice Chair MR MOHAMED DULDAR
Spanish - Chair Claudia Rojas
Spanish - Secretary MISS BLANCA ALVAREZ LOPEZ
Spanish - Social Secretary MISS INES MARTIN TUNON
Spanish - Treasurer ANNIE ANDRAOS
Spanish - Vice-President  
Squash - Social Secretary MR ALEXANDER CUMMINGS
Squash - Web Officer  
Sri Lankan - Chair MISS ARANY SRISKANDARAJAH
Sri Lankan - Events Coordinator  
Sri Lankan - Sports Coordinator  
Sri Lankan - Treasurer Mohamed Farzad Shamsudeen
Sri Lankan - Vice Chair  
Sri Lankan - Web Officer Gohul Gugan
Student Fellowship - Chair MR MOISES VEIGA
Student Fellowship - Secretary MR MOISES VEIGA
Student Fellowship - Treasurer MR MOISES VEIGA
Student Fellowship - Web Officer MR MOISES VEIGA
Sudanese - Chair  
Sudanese - Event Organiser Lena Mohamed
Sudanese - Secretary MISS SHUHHED HASSAN
Sudanese - Treasurer MISS MUNA MOHAMED
Sudanese - Web Officer  
Swimming - Kit Officer  
Swimming - Men's Captain  
Table Tennis - Social Secretary  
Table Tennis - Web Officer  
Tae-Kwon Do - RAG  
Tae-Kwon Do - Web Officer  
Tamil - Dance Choreographer  
Tamil - Events Coordinator  
Tech - Digital Officer  
Thai Society - Chair  
Thai Society - Secretary  
Thai Society - Treasurer  
Thai Society - Vice President  
Thai Society - Vice President 2  
Thai Society - Web Officer  
The Rock Foundation - Chair MR MICHAEL LARBI
The Rock Foundation - Secretary MISS JOYCE MUGUME
The Rock Foundation - Treasurer MISS INA TONI-UEBARI
The Rock Foundation - Vice Chair Catherine Adomo
The Rock Foundation - Web Officer Adefela Olowoselu
Tricking - Chair  
Tricking - Secretary  
Tricking - Treasurer  
Turkish - Chair MR EMRE BERKER
Turkish - Secretary  
Turkish - Treasurer  
Turkish - Vice Chair  
Ultimate Frisbee - RAG/Kit Officer  
Ultimate Frisbee - Social Secretary  
Ultimate Frisbee - Web Officer  
Unicef on Campus - Chair MISS SAMREEN NURULLAH
Unicef on Campus - Secretary  
Unicef on Campus - Treasurer  
Vegan & Vegetarian - Chair  
Vegan & Vegetarian - Secretary  
Vegan & Vegetarian - Treasurer  
Video Brunel - President  
Video Brunel - Secretary  
Video Brunel - Treasurer  
Vietnamese - Chair  
Vietnamese - Secretary  
Vietnamese - Treasurer  
Volleyball - Women's Team Captain  
Wanderlust - The Exchange - Vice-Chair SULTAN BAJWA
Wanderlust - The Exchange - Web Officer MISS SARAH LUCZANICH
Weightlifting - Powerlifting Secretary MR CHRISTOPHER CHEE-A-TOW
Weightlifting - Treasurer MISS JASMINE SKELCHER
Weightlifting - Vice Chair MR SOLOMON NN OCQUAYE
Wheelchair Basketball - Fundraising Officer  
Wheelchair Basketball - Web Officer  
Winners Campus Fellowship - Chair MRS BRIDGET KOGO
Winners Campus Fellowship - Secretary MISS EKUM OGBE
Winners Campus Fellowship - Treasurer MISS NIGHT AKALKAL
Winners Campus Fellowship - Web Officer  
Women in STEM and Design - Industrial Liaison MISS SAMREEN NURULLAH
Zombie - Social Secretary  

Comments

No comments have been made. Please log in to comment.