Sports Club & Society Committee Elections 2016 - Results

Post title

Elected candidate

ABACUS - Chair MR WOEI HONG NEOH
ABACUS - External Officer MISS CRYSTAL IP
ABACUS - Secretary MISS SERENE CHEN
ABACUS - Treasurer MISS XIAOWEN PAN
ABACUS - Vice Chair MISS CIL-TIAM POON
ABACUS - Web Officer Vivien Yap
Accounting and Finance - Chair Re-open Nominations (R.O.N.)
Accounting and Finance - Secretary Re-open Nominations (R.O.N.)
Accounting and Finance - Treasurer Re-open Nominations (R.O.N.)
Accounting and Finance - Web Officer Re-open Nominations (R.O.N.)
ACS - Chair MR CHIGOZIE ORJIH
ACS - Events Officer MISS GINELLE ACHEAMPONG
ACS - Events Officer MISS DANIELLE BOND
ACS - Liaison Officer MISS JOSEPHINE OSEI-GYAMFI
ACS - Vice Chair MISS Jessica Agboola
Acts of Kindness - Chair DENISA BARTOVA
Acts of Kindness - Vice Chair ASHLEE MOYO
Ahlulbayt - Chair FARWA ZAHRA
Ahlulbayt - PR Officer MR ALI JEMIL
Ahlulbayt - Secretary MR MOHAMMAD MOUSAWI
Ahlulbayt - Treasurer MISS LAILA MAHDI
Ahlulbayt - Web Officer MISS MALEEHA JAFFER
American Football - Chair MR JONAS STANKEVICIUS
American Football - Club Captain MR RODON ZEQIRI
American Football - Equitment Manager MR MBAYA KANYINDA
American Football - Gameday Manager MR LAKE BARRETT
American Football - RAG Officer JAMES KELVIN
American Football - Secretary MR SOCHIMA NWOBIA
American Football - Social Secretary MORGAN CLIFFORD
American Football - Treasurer MR AYODEJI DAVIES
American Football - Vice-Chair MR SEBASTIAN THOMAS LEE PETTICAN
American Football - Web Officer MR MIAH-GEORGE THOMPSON
Anime - Chair Jordan Collins
Anime - Cosplay and Events Officer MISS REBECCA CHEUNG
Anime - Secretary ELEANOR CASSERLEY
Anime - Treasurer Jordan Collins
Anime - Vice-President MR MATTHEW DELANEY
Anime - Web Officer Georgia Cooke
Arabian - Chair MR MOHAMMAD MOUSAWI
Arabian - Web Officer MR ALI JEMIL
Archery - Chair FRASER MACDONALD
Archery - Secretary ARRAN ADAM
Archery - Social Secretary ARRAN ADAM
Archery - Treasurer JOSEPH HOWARD
Asian Cultural - Chair MR VEDANT GUPTA
Asian Cultural - Events Officer Re-open Nominations (R.O.N.)
Asian Cultural - Secretary Re-open Nominations (R.O.N.)
Asian Cultural - Treasurer Re-open Nominations (R.O.N.)
Athletics - Chair Mr Gavin Phillips
Athletics - Men's Cross Country Captain MR MATTHEW SINCLAIR
Athletics - Men's Track and Field Captain MR THOMAS CHANDLER
Athletics - RAG Secretary KARA PECK
Athletics - Secretary MISS MIRANDA HARDACRE
Athletics - Social Secretary I MR MICHAEL WATSON
Athletics - Social Secretary II MR NOAH ABBOTT
Athletics - Women's Cross Country Captain MISS REBECCA WILBY
Athletics - Women's Track and Field Captain MISS SARAH CONNOLLY
Badminton - Chair MR NEIL MALDE
Badminton - Secretary MR NATHAN CHOI
Badminton - Social Secretary MR TOBIAS DUNN
Badminton - Team Captain MR RYAN NEWCOMBE
Badminton - Treasurer MISS HOPE CALDER
Baking - Chair MISS AMY PEACOCK
Baking - Secretary MISS RACHEL TAN YUET TENG
Baking - Treasurer MISS SHIVANGI SHRIMANKER
Baking - Vice-President MISS HOLLY CHUNG
Bangladeshi - Chair MR SAAD AL ZABIR ABDULLAH
Basketball - Chair MR MICHAEL DILLEY
Basketball - Club Captain Anna "Gonzales" Gassem
Basketball - Men's Vice Chair MR LEWIS CASTRO
Basketball - Social Sec (Men's) MR ALEX WILLIAMS
Basketball - Social Sec (Women's) SAVANNAH MORRIS
Basketball - Tour Rep MR MICHAEL DILLEY
Basketball - Treasurer Tom Goodyear
Basketball - Web Officer Mola Asenguah 
Basketball - Women's Vice Chair MISS SARA O. SALASEL
Bright Futures - Chair Re-open Nominations (R.O.N.)
Bright Futures - Secretary MR VEDANT GUPTA
Bright Futures - Vice Chair Re-open Nominations (R.O.N.)
Calisthenics - Chair MISS SOPHIE PUGSLEY
Calisthenics - Secretary MISS FRANCESCA BERTOLINA
Calisthenics - Social Secretary ALEX ARMSTRONG
Calisthenics - Treasurer Tim Halimuddin
Calisthenics - Web Officer Dan 'Tidy' West
Catholic - Chair MISS VICTORIA WARD
Catholic - Treasurer MISS NATALY HABASH
Catholic - Web Officer MISS ANOUSHKA BASTIN
Cheerleading - Chair LJ
Cheerleading - Coed Squad Captain MISS LUCY BROOKING
Cheerleading - Pom Squad Captain MISS ELLIE GIBBS
Cheerleading - RAG Officer GEORGIE GREGORY
Cheerleading - Secretary CHRISTOPHER BULL
Cheerleading - Social Secretary ZOE ALBERTS
Cheerleading - Tour Rep MR ROSHANE BAKER
Cheerleading - Treasurer Amber Rose Barco
Cheerleading - Web Officer MISS TOMINI ADEGUN
Chinese Christian Fellowship - Chair MR JIANMING ZHANG
Chinese Christian Fellowship - Secretary MISS LEE YING KHOO
Chinese Christian Fellowship - Treasurer MISS YAN CHENG
Chinese Christian Fellowship - Web Officer MR HIN SUM CHENG
Christian Union - Chair MISS ELISABETH JONGKIND
Christian Union - Evagelism Officer Rachel Washington
Christian Union - Prayer and Fellowship Coordinator MR JOSHUA BREAKWELL
Christian Union - Secretary KEZIAH HARDING
Christian Union - Treasurer Hannah Powell
Christian Union - Vice Chair MR JOHN HOSLETT
Christian Union - Web Officer PETER WHEATLEY
Circus - Chair Macauley Cooper
Circus - Secretary MS DURATON ZAKARIA
Circus - Treasurer MR PHILIP MAGUIRE
Circus - Vice Chair MISS HOPE CALDER
Circus - Web Officer Azim Jameel
Civil Engineering - Chair MISS ALYAA HASSONA
Civil Engineering - CivSoc Representative MR WILLIAM GAMBIER
Civil Engineering - Secretary MR LLYR WILLIAMS
Civil Engineering - Social Secretary MR THOMAS HAWES
Civil Engineering - Treasurer Huzefa Ezzi
Civil Engineering - Vice Chair MR SIEF AL HAKAK
Climbing - Chair MR ALEXANDER PRESTON
Climbing - Club Captain MR DALE BURROWES
Climbing - Gear and Safety Officer Rob Foulds
Climbing - RAG Officer MR LEWIS JOHNSON
Climbing - Secretary MR HARRY RIVETT
Climbing - Social Secretary MISS GEORGIA MILLER
Climbing - Treasurer Mr Matt Townley
Climbing - Vice Chair MISS GEORGIA MILLER
Climbing - Web Officer MISS POPPY WALTERS
Conservative - Chair RACHAEL FARRINGTON
Conservative - Secretary MISS ALICE DAVISON
Conservative - Vice Chair MR CAMERON WALL
Cricket (Men's) - Chair JORDAN PRICE
Cricket (Men's) - Club Captain MR THOMAS GRINSTEAD
Cricket (Men's) - Media & Web Officer SIMON JOY
Cricket (Men's) - Social Secretary MR THOMAS GRINSTEAD
Cricket (Men's) - Treasurer MR CALLUM EDWARDS
Cricket (Men's) - Vice-Chair Thomas Beresford
Cricket (Women's) - Chair MISS HANNAH MASTERS
Cricket (Women's) - Club Captain MISS BIBI DANDOOL
Cricket (Women's) - Web Officer MISS HILDA AMPONSAH
Cult Film - Chair RUBY PRICE
Cult Film - Secretary MISS REBECCA ADAIR
Cult Film - Treasurer MR DEEPAK GOHIL
Cult Film - Web Officer MR JORDAN CARISTIA-HILL
Dance - Ballet and Pointe Rep SOPHIE BAKER
Dance - Belly Dance Rep MISS BETUL OZMAN
Dance - Chair MISS KIRSTY JONES
Dance - Club Captain AVNEET JHEETA
Dance - Contemporary Rep ELLA TIMMINS
Dance - Hip-Hop Class Rep KASEY CHAN
Dance - Jazz Rep NERISSA TAVERNER
Dance - Pole Rep MISS ELLEN SHEARMAN
Dance - RAG Representative MISS LUCY MYHILL
Dance - Secretary MISS CLAIRE BRUCE
Dance - Show Assistant ELLA TIMMINS
Dance - Show Manager MISS PAULINE CAVENAILE
Dance - Social/Tour Rep MISS BETUL OZMAN
Dance - Street Dance Rep NERISSA TAVERNER
Debate - Chair MR CONNOR MUSOKE-JONES
Debate - Secretary MISS TAPIWA SITHOLE
Debate - Treasurer MISS SHIVANGI SHRIMANKER
Debate - Vice Chair MISS SOPHIE PERRY
Debate - Web Officer Faz Quddus
Drama - Chair MISS REBECCA BUTLER
Drama - Creative Director JOEL CLARKE
Drama - Events Officer MISS REBECCA BUTLER
Drama - Secretary MISS SOPHIE BREDBERE
Drama - Vice Chair MISS COURTNEY BLAMEY
Drama - Web Officer MISS COURTNEY BLAMEY
Economics and Finance - Chair MR BABATUNDE ALABI
Economics and Finance - Events Coordinator Re-open Nominations (R.O.N.)
Economics and Finance - Secretary Re-open Nominations (R.O.N.)
Economics and Finance - Treasurer MISS TRIPTI AIDASANI KESHKANI
Economics and Finance - Vice Chair MS DORA ZBORAY
Egyptian - Chair MR KAREEM MOHAMED SHERIF ALI
Egyptian - Secretary MS RITA NASSIF
Egyptian - Treasurer Nouran Hussein
Egyptian - Vice Chair MR MOHAMED TAREK EZZAT ABDELBARY
Web Officer MR MAHMOUD HASSAN ELSAYED
ElectroniCo - Chair MR KAREEM MOHAMED SHERIF ALI
Engineers without borders - Chair MR PETER CROS-MEDEOT
Engineers without borders - Learning, Research and Placements Coordinator VIVIAN LEE
Engineers without borders - Member Led Partnership Coordinator MISS FARIDA DEDES
Engineers without borders - Secretary MR PETER CROS-MEDEOT
Engineers without borders - Treasurer Rob Gladwin
Engineers without borders - Vice Chair MR WILLIAM GAMBIER
Entrepreneurs - Chair ASHLEE MOYO
Entrepreneurs - Events Officer Re-open Nominations (R.O.N.) #1
Entrepreneurs - Events Officer Re-open Nominations (R.O.N.)
Entrepreneurs - Secretary Re-open Nominations (R.O.N.)
Entrepreneurs - Treasurer Anisha Devani
Fashion - Chair MISS OLUWAPELUMI OLAYEMI- HASSAN
Fashion - Secretary Re-open Nominations (R.O.N.)
Fashion - Treasurer NIKISHA MAKHECHA
Fashion - Web Officer NIKISHA MAKHECHA
Fencing - Chair MR JAMES MACKINTOSH
Fencing - RAG Officer MISS KISALIE RANASINGHE
Fencing - Secretary MR JAY TANTIVIT
Fencing - Social Secretary Jules Soulas
Fencing - Treasurer MR NICHOLAS ELLAM
Fencing - Web Officer MR JAY TANTIVIT
Film Choir and Orchestra - Chair Emma Pain
Film Choir and Orchestra - Choir Conductor MISS EMILY-KEZIAH GREEN
Film Choir and Orchestra - Orchestra Conductor MISS REBECCA CHEUNG
Film Choir and Orchestra - Secretary Chloe Hardaker
Film Choir and Orchestra - Web Officer Jess Price
Football - Chair MR JASON RYE
Football - Kit Manager MR RYAN BARRATT
Football - RAG Officer Jay Bradley
Football - Secretary MR JAMES JOHNSON
Football - Social Secretary (Men's) MR RYAN ANDERSON
Football - Tour Rep MR DOMINIC SAVOLAINEN
Football - Vice Chair (Men's) JACK PARKER
Football - Web Officer MISAN LORI-SKINN
Friends of Palestine - Vice Chair Re-open Nominations (R.O.N.)
Friends of Palestine - Web Officer Faz Quddus
Futsal - Social Secretary Ra Salah
Futsal - Vice-Chair MR YAYA SALEH
Gaming - Chair MR ALEXANDRE NUNES
Gaming - Equipment & Web Officer MR EDWARD SWEET
German - Chair MR HARRISON BRITTON-RAMSEY
German - Secretary MISS Martina Norbert 
German - Treasurer MISS MARTINA MARINO
German - Vice-Chair MR SAEED AHMED
German - Web Officer MISS NOEMIE LEFORT
Golf - Web Officer MR ALEX DOWNES
Green - Chair MISS SOPHIE IBOTSON
Green - Treasurer MISS LIDIA FATAH
Handball - Chair Diran Bajwa
Handball - Secretary MR GLEN TUBON HIDALGO
Handball - Treasurer Gaetan Paul Oster
Handball - Vice-Chair Gaetan Paul Oster
Hindu - Chair MISS SHIVANI PATEL
Hindu - Events Officer & Venue Coordinator MR PRIYEN PATEL
Hindu - Male Sports Officer MR SMITEN PATEL
Hindu - Meeting Officer& Learning Coordinator MR HEET DESAI
Hindu - Secretary MISS AISHWARYA CHAUHAN
Hindu - SEWA Officer & Interfaith Coordinator MISS BHAVIKA GONDALIA
Hindu - Sponsorship Officer MR PARAS S GORASIA
Hindu - Treasurer MISS EKTA BHARADIA
Hindu - University Representative MR ASHWIN SOMARAJAN
Hindu - Vice Chair MR HEET DESAI
Hindu - Web Officer MR RAGHUVEER LADWA
Hockey - Chair MISS ANYA FARROW-ULLAH
Hockey - Club Captain MR CHARLES GILKS
Hockey - Kit Officer MISS YOHANNA SÄLLBERG
Hockey - RAG Officer MISS FLEUR FINNEGAN
Hockey - Social Secretary (Men's) MR WILL RIX
Hockey - Social Secretary (Women's) MISS LAUREN THOMSON
Hockey - Tour Rep ASHLEIGH ABBOTT
Hockey - Treasurer MR RAJIV JANDU
Hockey - Vice-Chair (Men's) MR PHILIP BOOBBYER
Hockey - Vice-Chair (Women's) MISS HANNAH REES
Hockey - Web Officer MISS CHARLOTTE VYE
Intersectional Feminist - Vice Chair Faz Quddus
Investment and Trading - Chair MR WAQAS ARSHAD
Investment and Trading - Secretary Re-open Nominations (R.O.N.)
Investment and Trading - Social Officer Re-open Nominations (R.O.N.)
Investment and Trading - Treasurer Re-open Nominations (R.O.N.)
Investment and Trading - Vice Chair ZARA HUSSAIN
Islamic - Treasurer MR MOHAMMAD HUSSAIN
Islamic - Vice Chair MR MOHAMMAD HUSSAIN
Italian - Chair MISS MARTINA PALOMBA
Italian - Secretary GAIA CURTI
Italian - Treasurer MISS GAIA CELLINI
Italian - Vice Chair MISS CAMILLA GIULIETTI
Italian - Web Officer MS PAOLA TOSKA
Jewish - Chair MISS SOPHIE GLICK
Jewish - Secretary MISS DVORAH LANNING
Jiu Jitsu - Chair CHARLOTTE BUSH
Jiu Jitsu - Equipment Officer MISS KAYLEIGH ARRINDELL
Jiu Jitsu - Fundraising Officer CHEE YEN WANG
Jiu Jitsu - Secretary MISS ELOISE PALEY
Jiu Jitsu - Social Secretary MISS MILJANA STANKOVIC
Jiu Jitsu - Treasurer Vincent Zabaldica
Jiu Jitsu - Vice-Chair MR BENJAMIN DRABBLE
Jiu Jitsu - Web Officer MR ZACHARY BISHOP
Judo - Chair MR JAMES KING
Judo - Competitions Coordinator MR DARIO JOVANOVIC
Judo - Secretary MR MARCUS BENJAMIN
Judo - Social Secretary MR JAMES KING
Judo - Treasurer MR PEDRO BASTOS
Judo - Web Officer MR DAN BIRCA
Kairos - Chair MISS NIKITA QUARTEY
Kairos - Secretary Natasha Kamuna
Kairos - Treasurer MISS TIFFANY TADERERA
Kairos - Vice Chair MR MARVIN LUZINDA
Kairos - Web Officer MISS CANDICE DAKU-MANTE
Karting - Social Secretary MR LIAM KEARNS
Karting - Team Captain MR SEAN DORLING
Karting - Treasurer Jack Chamberlain
Karting - Vice Chair MR SEAN DORLING
Karting - Web Officer Jack Chamberlain
Kayak - Chair MISS RACHEL JONES
Kayak - Secretary MR ROSHAN GURUNG
Kayak - Social Secretary MR IWAN WRIGLEY
Kayak - Web Officer MR JAMES SPENCER
Krishna Conciousness - Chair DHAMEN KHANNA
Labour - Chair MISS DULCIMA FENTON
Labour - Secretary MISS CHRISTINA FRANKLIN
Labour - Social Secretary MR MORGAN HARINGMAN
Labour - Vice Chair (Membership and Events) MISS FARIHA SULTANA
Labour - Web Officer MISS LADAN BARKHADLE
Lacrosse - Chair Christian O'Brien
Lacrosse - Men's Captain MR JACOB CAMPBELL
Lacrosse - Men's Social Sec MR HENRY PAVELEY
Lacrosse - Secretary Alex Godliman
Lacrosse - Treasurer MISS TARA FLINDALL
Lacrosse - Vice Chair MR CIARAN O'MALLEY
Lacrosse - Web Officer Christian O'Brien
Lacrosse - Women's Captain Taylor Heywood
Lacrosse - Women's Social Sec MISS LUISA MCCREADY
Law - Chair JADE FOLEY
Law - Debating Officer TARA TATTI
Law - External Communications Officer JADE FOLEY
Law - Mooting Officer BRYONY MCCLEERY
Law - Pro-Bono Officer GEORGIA KOPP
Law - Secretary Lydia Ashman
Law - Social Secretary TARA TATTI
Law - Treasurer MR WAHHAJ HASAN
Law - Vice Chair Georgia Dinallo
Law - Web Officer THEHREEM FAROOQ
League of Legends - Chair MR OMAR GAD
League of Legends - Secretary Sean Hui
LGBT - Chair  COLEMAN DEADY RIDGE
LGBT - Treasurer MR ALEXANDRE NUNES
LGBT - Vice Chair MS CAROLINE THOMPSON
LGBT - Web Officer MISS NOEMIE LEFORT
Marrow - Cultural Diversity Officer Naomi Douglas
Marrow - Fundraising Officer JESSICA MORRIS
Marrow - President BETHANY FINCH
Marrow - Secretary MISS AMY PEACOCK
Marrow - Treasurer JESSICA MORRIS
Marrow - Web Officer Naomi Douglas
Mixed Martial Arts - Treasurer MISS RACHEL JONES
Model United Nations - Chair MR VEDANT GUPTA
Model United Nations - Secretary MR VEDANT GUPTA
Model United Nations - Vice Chair Re-open Nominations (R.O.N.)
Musical Theatre - Chair MISS ISOBEL LEDGER
Musical Theatre - Choreographer MISS JENNA HARVEY
Musical Theatre - Producer Laura Davey
Musical Theatre - Secretary Margaret Lord (Maggie)
Musical Theatre - Social Secretary MISS LIA HARLIN
Musical Theatre - Treasurer MISS STEPHANIE BEAUMONT
Netball - Chair KATIE PAPPS
Netball - Charity Rep MISS AJ AMO
Netball - Club Captain MISS SHARIFAH BURFORD
Netball - Club Runner MISS LOUISA BURGESS
Netball - Secretary Lauren Steady 
Netball - Social Secretary 1 LUCY RUTTER
Netball - Social Secretary 2 MISS TILLIAH KEAST
Netball - Tour Rep OLIVIA PHELAN
Netball - Treasurer MISS CHRISTELLE CLEMENTS-DAVIS
Netball - Vice Chair MISS CAOIMHE DUNNE
Netball - Web Officer MISS PHOEBE DALLEY-WHITE
Nordic - Chair MISS TOVA BERGMAN
Occupational Therapy - Chair MISS SUHAILAH MOHAMED
Occupational Therapy - Vice Chair MISS DANIELLE OXENHAM
Occupational Therapy - Web Officer SOPHIE WINTER
Pakistani - Chair Re-open Nominations (R.O.N.)
Pakistani - Photographer Officer Re-open Nominations (R.O.N.)
Pakistani - Treasurer Re-open Nominations (R.O.N.)
Pakistani - Vice Chair SHAVANNAH KHAN
Physical Theatre - Chair MISS ABBIE REEVE
Physical Theatre - Secretary MISS JAYNE ROBSON
Physical Theatre - Treasurer MR SEAN MCGINN
Physical Theatre - Web Officer MISS DAISY RODNEY
Politics - Chair HARVEY CHANDLER
Politics - RAG Officer Kush Westwood
Politics - Secretary MISS SOPHIE IBOTSON
Politics - Social Secretary MR DAVID MURRAY
Politics - Treasurer MR CAMERON WALL
Politics - Vice Chair PHOEBE SULLIVAN
Roc Soc - Chair MISS NICOLA BARKER
Roc Soc - Secretary Raphaëlle Goyeau
Roc Soc - Social Secretary Aqib Rashid
Roc Soc - Treasurer MR FREDERICK FIRTH
Roc Soc - Web Officer Berny Tails
Rounders - Chair MISS SOPHIE MELARD
Rounders - Club Captain MISS HANNAH WHITE
Rounders - Secretary KATE RATCLIFFE
Rounders - Social Secretary MR ANTON DAVIES
Rounders - Treasurer BETHANY FINCH
Rowing - Chair MR CONOR MCDAID
Rowing - Men's Captain MR MATTHEW WHITEHEAD
Rowing - Men's Vice-Captain MR CONOR ELWIN
Rowing - Secretary Ellie Mabbutt
Rowing - Social Secretary MR KIERON MCAULEY-KINCHIN
Rowing - Treasurer Tim Boxall
Rowing - Web Officer MR THOMAS AMBLER
Rowing - Women's Captain MISS PHOEBE DALLEY-WHITE
Rugby League - Chair MR CHRISTOPHER PHILLIPS
Rugby League - Club Captain MR GEORGE GEDDES
Rugby League - Secretary MR JAKE YELLOP
Rugby League - Social Secretary MR JONATHAN RUST
Rugby League - Treasurer MR AADIL SAJID
Rugby League - Web Officer MR STEFAN LINTON
Rugby Union - Chair MR MATT MOON
Rugby Union - Kit Manager MR JORDAN BENBELAID
Rugby Union - Secretary (Men's) MR CHRISTOPHER BIRD
Rugby Union - Secretary (Women's) SAFFRON RABEY
Rugby Union - Social Secretary (Men's) MATTHEW NEWMAN
Rugby Union - Social Secretary (Women's) LIV MARDON WRIGHT
Rugby Union - Treasurer MR IZZAK MILLER
Rugby Union - Vice Chair (Men's) MR LIAM CROSS
Rugby Union - Vice Chair (Women's) MISS EIMEAR O'ROURKE
Rugby Union - Web Officer MR SEBASTIEN BILLARD ARBELAEZ
Rugby Union - Women's Captain MISS HANNAH WEST
Russian Speaking - Web Officer MR ELISEI SAUCO
Sailing - Bosun MR PIERS BEASLEY
Sailing - Chair (Commodore) BEN LUTO
Sailing - Secretary MISS ELEANOR HAYWARD
Sailing - Social Secretary THOMAS HULATT
Sailing - Team Captain RUTE PEREIRA CRESPO FIADEIRO
Sailing - Training Officer THOMAS HAYES
Sailing - Treasurer Dominic Bedwin
Sailing - Web Officer Dominic Bedwin
Saudi Arabian - Chair MR MOHAMMAD HUSSAIN
Saudi Arabian - Treasurer MR MOHAMMAD HUSSAIN
Sci Fi - Chair MISS APRIL MCCAFFREY
Sci Fi - Secretary Scott Gregory
Sci Fi - Treasurer MR SEAN CULLEN
Sci Fi - Web Officer MISS AMY LEVERTON
Sikh - Chair MISS JASLEEN KAUR
Sikh - Secretary MR SUKHVIR SINGH AJIMAL
Sikh - Treasurer RASHPAL RUPRA
Sikh - Vice Chair MR JEVAN BAINS
Snow - Chair MR HARRY WHITE
Snow - Club Captain MR WILLIAM WHEELER
Snow - Secretary MISS PHOEBE DALLEY-WHITE
Snow - Treasurer HARRY MASON
Snow - Trip Organiser MR BENJAMIN HOWLAND
Snow - Web Officer TOM BONSER
Chair CARADEN DAVIS
Socialist Progressive - Secretary MISS DULCIMA FENTON
Socialist Progressive - Treasurer MISS SOPHIE IBOTSON
Socialist Progressive - Web Officer MISS KATHERINE PARKINS
Somali - Chair Re-open Nominations (R.O.N.)
Somali - Secretary Re-open Nominations (R.O.N.)
Somali - Vice Chair MR JABIR HASSAN (CRAZY J)
Squash - Chair Oliver Warburton
Squash - Men's Captain MR BOBBY HARROP
Squash - Secretary MR BRADLEY WELLS
Squash - Social Secretary MR JAMES GRIFFITHS
Squash - Vice Chair MR CALLUM ISLES
Squash - Women's Captain MISS CLAIRE DAVIES
Sri Lankan - Chair MR CHANAKA HERATH 
Sri Lankan - Events Coordinator MISS RASHMI NAVODA ARANAYAKE
Sri Lankan - Secretary MS OLIVIA PANDITHA
Sri Lankan - Sports Coordinator MISS NIRUJAH THANANAYAGAM
Sri Lankan - Treasurer MISS ALISIA PANDITHA
Sri Lankan - Vice Chair MR DARREN JAYASINGHE
Sri Lankan - Web Officer MR YAJANTHA DIAS SAMARAWICKRAMA YAPA
Storytellers - Web Officer MR BENEDICT ROGERS
Sub Aqua (Scuba Diving) - Chair MR HARRY SAVILLE
Sub Aqua (Scuba Diving) - Equipment Officer MISS RACHEL SERVICE
Sub Aqua (Scuba Diving) - Secretary MISS ALICE O'NEILL
Sub Aqua (Scuba Diving) - Trip Secretary JAMES HANKS
Swimming - Chair MISS YASMIN HANSROD
Swimming - Men's Captain MR THIBAULT ASSINI
Swimming - Secretary MISS LAURA MOLONEY
Swimming - Social Secretary MR JED CAMPBELL-WILLIAMS
Swimming - Treasurer TOBY SANDERSON
Swimming - Women's Captain MISS FREYA DINGEMANS
Table Tennis - Chair YOEY PANG
Table Tennis - Secretary Anton Larin
Table Tennis - Social Secretary MR ALEX DOWNES
Table Tennis - Treasurer MR RUSSELL FARRER
Table Tennis - Vice-Chair DANIEL TOPPIN
Table Tennis - Web Officer Ethan Hutchins
Target Shooting - Treasurer MR BENJAMIN TINEGATE-SMITH
Target Shooting - Vice Chair Bran Searle
Tech - Chair MR PARTH SHAH
Tech - Digital Officer JAKUB A NIEMIEC
Tech - R.A.G. Officer MAMUNAH KHAN
Tech - Secretary MR PARTH SHAH
Tech - Social Sec MR JOSEPH JORDAN
Tech - Treasurer MR JOSEPH JORDAN
Tech - Web Officer MR AHMED JEYLANI
Television Culture - Chair INÊS BARROS
Television Culture - Web Officer INÊS BARROS
Tennis - Chair MR ALEXANDRU BORTEA
Tennis - Club Captain  ZEESHAN GURWARA
Tennis - Kit Officer BECCA HOWARD
Tennis - RAG MARYAM AHMED
Tennis - Secretary Will Coles
Tennis - Social Secretary MR LUKE ODAM
Tennis - Treasurer Kayalveli Sivakanthan
Tennis - Web Officer Will Coles
The Real Outdoor Group - Chair ALBERT PHILLIPSON
The Real Outdoor Group - Vice-President MR CALUM MOORE
The Real Outdoor Group - Web Officer MR ALEXANDER KING
The Rock Foundation - Chair MISS OLUWATOSIN BABALOLA
The Rock Foundation - Vice Chair MISS OREOLUWA TAIWO
Triathlon & Cycling - Chair MR BOBBY HARROP
Triathlon & Cycling - Club Captain HASNAIN IQBAL
Ultimate Frisbee - Chair MISS RIANNE SHIN YI GOH
Ultimate Frisbee - Club Captain MR AARON MCGUIRE-WILLIAMS
Ultimate Frisbee - RAG/Kit Officer MR ADAM MCLEOD
Ultimate Frisbee - Secretary MISS RIANNE SHIN YI GOH
Ultimate Frisbee - Social Secretary (CH)AMBER BURTON
Ultimate Frisbee - Treasurer Curtis 
Ultimate Frisbee - Web Officer MR MICHAEL BARRETT-WRIGHT
Volleyball - Chair MS PAOLA TOSKA
Volleyball - Secretary MISS SARAH BOUABBACHE
Volleyball - Treasurer MISS ANTZELA TSAVOU
Volleyball - Women's Team Captain MISS MARIANA BARBOSA DAS NEVES
Weightlifting - Chair LORD RYAN THRUSSELL
Weightlifting - Secretary MISS NEALE GROVES
Weightlifting - Social Secretary Georgia Owens
Weightlifting - Treasurer NOA MOZES
Weightlifting - Vice Chair MR TOBIAS VAN NES
Weightlifting - Web Officer MR STEFANOS HAJIPIERIS
Wheelchair Basketball - Chair MR JONATHAN SUGDEN
Wheelchair Basketball - Secretary MISS LAURENCE CHRIQUI
Wheelchair Basketball - Treasurer MR SEAN CULLEN
Wheelchair Basketball - Web Officer MR DOMINIC PEARCE
Women in STEM and Design - Academic Liason MISS SOPHIYA THAVABALALINGAM
Women in STEM and Design - Chair MISS MARIA VASQUEZ CAROPRESE
Women in STEM and Design - School Liaison Officer MISS ALYAA HASSONA
Women in STEM and Design - Web Officer MISS ROCHELLE ELDER-MUSARA
Zombie - Chair SAM MARSHAL
Zombie - Secretary MR DAVID BUNCE